ERGEBNISLISTE Werfertag
Emtinghausen
am 1. Mai 2000
 

  TSV Emtinghausen/LG Kreis Verden                               1.05.2000     
  27. Werfertag                                      V.-Nr. 0 07 5609 2 04
[MÄNNER/SENIOREN] [FRAUEN/SENIORINNEN] [JUGEND] [SCHÜLER] [SCHÜLERINNEN]

Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg 1. Arkenau, Jens 64 TuS Huchting 13,18 13,17 12,88 13,18 12,64 12,93 13,15 2. Meyer, Dirk 75 LGKV/TSV Verden 10,68 9,92 9,90 10,27 10,19 10,68 10,31 3. Will, Andreas 79 TuS Huchting 9,82 9,44 0,00 0,00 9,62 9,82 9,75 4. Osmers, Michael 77 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 8,89 8,87 8,80 8,72 8,89 7,37 8,37 5. Melerski, Roland 75 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,87 6,56 0,00 6,72 6,87 6,42 0,00 6. Stadtlander, Bernd 71 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 6,35 6,35 6,05 6,05 6,01 6,05 6,27 Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg 1. Arkenau, Jens 64 TuS Huchting 40,34 38,75 38,10 40,34 39,05 38,75 0,00 2. Meyer, Dirk 75 LGKV/TSV Verden 28,32 27,07 28,32 27,00 24,81 27,05 0,00 3. Will, Andreas 79 TuS Huchting 27,70 27,70 25,79 23,45 0,00 23,81 26,02 4. Osmers, Michael 77 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 25,04 24,90 21,61 24,96 24,14 0,00 25,04 5. Melerski, Roland 75 LGKV/TSV Verden 20,47 0,00 16,75 20,47 19,08 0,00 19,21 6. Stadtlander, Bernd 71 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 18,34 15,57 17,32 17,49 17,26 18,34 15,07 Speerwurf Männer 800 g 1. Will, Andreas 79 TuS Huchting 38,61 38,61 37,32 37,09 0,00 37,90 0,00 2. Osmers, Michael 77 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 38,55 34,72 34,74 35,46 37,53 37,81 38,55 3. Meyer, Dirk 75 LGKV/TSV Verden 35,39 32,97 35,12 34,41 34,62 35,39 0,00 4. Kirschgens, Harald 72 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 34,28 29,30 33,73 31,27 34,14 30,95 34,28 5. Melerski, Roland 75 LGKV/TSV Verden 26,18 24,80 26,18 24,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 6. Stadtlander, Bernd 71 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 21,20 16,68 21,20 19,02 0,00 18,52 14,70 Kugelstoss Junioren 7.26 kg 1. Wagneter, Matthias 80 LGKV/TSV Holtebüttel 8,79 8,71 8,58 8,67 8,79 8,73 8,40 Speerwurf Junioren 800 g 1. Wagneter, Matthias 80 LGKV/TSV Holtebüttel 32,80 0,00 30,92 30,99 31,10 28,27 32,80 Kugelstoss Sen. M35 7.26 kg 1. Kehlenbeck, Andreas 65 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 9,45 8,82 9,45 8,86 9,40 9,25 9,22 2. Junge, Norbert 61 LGKV/TSV Bassen 8,70 8,70 8,42 8,40 8,04 0,00 0,00 3. Siemt, Michael 63 LGKV/TSV Verden 8,62 8,22 8,03 0,00 8,22 8,36 8,62 Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg 1. Siemt, Michael 63 LGKV/TSV Verden 26,10 23,62 0,00 23,62 20,82 26,10 25,80 2. Junge, Norbert 61 LGKV/TSV Bassen 23,88 23,88 0,00 21,45 20,20 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g 1. Kehlenbeck, Andreas 65 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 43,82 41,81 40,40 41,45 41,81 43,82 0,00 2. Siemt, Michael 63 LGKV/TSV Verden 34,57 33,31 0,00 34,57 32,30 32,29 0,00 3. Junge, Norbert 61 LGKV/TSV Bassen 29,84 25,92 29,84 25,12 0,00 24,43 0,00 Kugelstoss Sen. M40 7.26 kg 1. Kück, Rainer 56 LGKV/TSV Bierden 8,18 0,00 8,11 8,02 8,18 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g 1. Kück, Rainer 56 LGKV/TSV Bierden 32,08 31,75 22,84 24,16 31,74 30,48 32,08 Kugelstoss Sen. M45 7.26 kg 1. Deuter, Hermann 52 LGKV/TSV Verden 10,78 10,78 10,48 10,22 10,04 10,37 9,75 Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg 1. Deuter, Hermann 52 LGKV/TSV Verden 24,68 22,46 22,41 20,89 21,64 24,68 0,00 Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g 1. Deuter, Hermann 52 LGKV/TSV Verden 30,39 29,90 30,39 0,00 26,89 30,35 29,58 Kugelstoss Sen. M55 6.25 kg 1. Busch, Helmrich 41 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 6,83 6,76 6,39 6,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg 1. Busch, Helmrich 41 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 18,71 16,28 18,71 17,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Sen. M55 800 g 1. Busch, Helmrich 41 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 23,00 22,35 23,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Kugelstoss Sen. M60 5 kg 1. Marg, Karl-Heinz 38 SG Osterholzer LA 14,88 14,74 0,00 14,21 14,88 14,18 14,88 2. Seifert, Jonny 36 TuS Huchting 11,62 10,53 0,00 11,52 11,48 11,62 11,23 Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg 1. Albers, Klaus 40 SG Osterholzer LA 58,19 0,00 46,04 58,19 0,00 55,97 0,00 2. Seifert, Jonny 36 TuS Huchting 40,21 33,26 37,18 39,32 40,21 38,10 40,09 3. Günther, Albrecht 36 LG Ganderkesee 39,11 0,00 32,59 0,00 39,11 36,13 34,00 Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg 1. Watzlawick, Dieter 30 LGKV/TSV Verden 35,97 34,44 0,00 35,97 0,00 33,20 30,91


[MÄNNER/SENIOREN] [FRAUEN/SENIORINNEN] [JUGEND] [SCHÜLER] [SCHÜLERINNEN]

Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg 1. Junge, Christa 62 LGKV/TSV Bassen 8,47 8,47 8,14 8,22 8,20 8,00 7,82 2. Arkenau, Nicole 65 TuS Huchting 7,32 6,90 5,95 7,32 6,88 6,66 0,00 Speerwurf Frauen 600 g 1. Arkenau, Nicole 65 TuS Huchting 23,37 21,79 22,25 23,25 22,50 22,92 23,37 Kugelstoss Sen. W35 4 kg 1. Schwers, Birgit 62 LGKV/TSV Verden 9,78 9,37 9,36 9,53 9,46 9,78 9,23 Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg 1. Schwers, Birgit 62 LGKV/TSV Verden 31,17 29,24 0,00 30,05 31,06 31,06 31,17 2. Thomas, Ilona 61 SFB Bremen 26,39 0,00 26,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 23,65 Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g 1. Schwers, Birgit 62 LGKV/TSV Verden 28,71 26,07 22,83 0,00 25,98 28,71 0,00 Kugelstoss Sen. W40 4 kg 1. Parchmann, Marion 57 LGKV/TSV Verden 8,21 8,21 0,00 8,06 7,48 0,00 0,00 Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg 1. Parchmann, Marion 57 LGKV/TSV Verden 31,11 31,11 0,00 31,00 0,00 26,45 0,00 Kugelstoss Sen. W45 4 kg 1. Schmidt, Ursula 53 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,51 6,24 6,28 6,28 5,83 6,35 6,51 Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg 1. Schmidt, Ursula 53 LGKV/TSV Verden 24,92 22,65 0,00 23,81 0,00 22,76 24,92


[MÄNNER/SENIOREN] [FRAUEN/SENIORINNEN] [JUGEND] [SCHÜLER] [SCHÜLERINNEN]

Kugelstoss m J A 6.25 kg 1. Deuter, Jan 82 LGKV/TSV Verden 7,71 6,32 7,23 7,55 7,33 6,79 7,71 2. Hinze, Gregor 81 LGKV/TSV Verden 7,65 7,58 7,29 7,46 7,65 7,54 7,26 Diskuswurf m J A 1.75 kg 1. Hinze, Gregor 81 LGKV/TSV Verden 21,80 19,29 0,00 21,80 18,07 20,20 18,47 2. Deuter, Jan 82 LGKV/TSV Verden 18,70 18,25 16,02 17,82 18,70 13,77 17,41 Speerwurf m J A 800 g 1. Deuter, Jan 82 LGKV/TSV Verden 27,69 17,74 25,25 26,22 26,01 27,69 23,62 Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg 1. Lemke, Mirja 81 LGKV/TSV Verden 7,36 7,22 7,36 6,56 7,28 6,71 6,67 2. Jupe, Stefanie 81 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,51 6,21 5,61 6,21 6,51 5,63 6,13 Diskuswurf w J A 1 kg 1. Lemke, Mirja 81 LGKV/TSV Verden 19,93 19,47 17,03 19,11 19,93 18,56 19,06 2. Jupe, Stefanie 81 LGKV/TSV Verden 19,29 16,30 15,80 0,00 19,29 18,88 18,68 Speerwurf w J A 600 g 1. Jupe, Stefanie 81 LGKV/TSV Verden 13,26 11,58 13,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg 1. Kück, Benjamin 83 LGKV/TSV Bierden 10,97 10,39 9,46 10,07 10,73 10,97 10,61 2. Pasenau, Maximilian 84 TSV Asendorf 10,67 0,00 0,00 10,07 10,30 10,67 10,52 3. Natter, Felix 84 LGKV/TSV Verden 8,05 7,96 8,05 7,15 7,53 7,76 7,94 Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg 1. Kück, Benjamin 83 LGKV/TSV Bierden 31,05 23,59 25,12 31,05 29,33 28,53 25,56 2. Pasenau, Maximilian 84 TSV Asendorf 28,22 22,23 26,06 26,51 27,62 26,40 28,22 3. Natter, Felix 84 LGKV/TSV Verden 20,29 18,12 19,58 18,57 17,60 20,29 0,00 Speerwurf m J B 600 g 1. Kück, Benjamin 83 LGKV/TSV Bierden 40,00 34,40 40,00 34,01 33,83 37,84 35,92 2. Pasenau, Maximilian 84 TSV Asendorf 37,54 32,58 35,98 30,65 35,79 36,97 37,54 Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg 1. Will, Martina 84 TuS Huchting 8,17 6,98 7,36 8,09 8,17 7,97 8,02 2. Hartmann, Melanie 83 TuS Huchting 6,98 6,41 6,07 6,22 6,51 6,98 6,66 3. Schwers, Jennifer 84 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,95 6,58 5,94 6,16 6,95 6,79 6,24 Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg 1. Will, Martina 84 TuS Huchting 17,50 17,50 0,00 0,00 16,92 15,76 13,76 Speerwurf w J B 600 g 1. Schwers, Jennifer 84 LGKV/TSV Verden 22,64 0,00 22,64 21,63 22,33 21,65 0,00


[MÄNNER/SENIOREN] [FRAUEN/SENIORINNEN] [JUGEND] [SCHÜLER] [SCHÜLERINNEN]

Schüler D M08 u.j. Kugelstoss Schü D M 8+jü 1 kg 1. Weidemanns, Maximilian 93 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 4,77 4,77 4,35 2,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schü D M 8+jü 400 g 1. Weidemanns, Maximilian 93 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schü D M 8+jü 1. Arkenau, Torben 93 TuS Huchting 17,00 17,00 15,00 14,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Weidemanns, Maximilian 93 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 16,00 16,00 7,00 8,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schüler D M09 Kugelstoss Schü D M 9 1 kg 1. Kück, Vincent Alex. 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 7,97 7,81 7,75 7,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Kost, Fritjof 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 7,20 6,19 6,30 7,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Feder, Daniel 91 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 7,01 6,59 7,01 6,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Schrader, Kevin 91 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 6,22 6,22 5,67 5,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schü D M 9 400 g 1. Kück, Vincent Alex. 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 12,70 9,65 10,85 12,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Feder, Daniel 91 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 8,96 0,00 8,45 8,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Kost, Fritjof 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 8,35 8,35 8,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Schrader, Kevin 91 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 8,20 7,07 8,20 8,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schü D M 9 1. Kück, Vincent Alex. 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 33,50 29,00 32,00 33,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Feder, Daniel 91 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 27,00 25,00 27,00 25,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Kost, Fritjof 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 20,00 16,00 17,50 20,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Schrader, Kevin 91 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 19,00 16,00 14,50 19,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schüler C M10 Kugelstoss Schü C M10 2,5 kg 1. Ankermann, Tobias 90 LGKV/TV Oyten 6,03 6,03 5,73 5,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Regentin, René 90 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 5,68 5,63 5,54 5,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Koch, Helge 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 5,15 4,59 4,97 5,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Bergmann, Jan 90 LGKV/TSV Bierden 4,71 4,06 4,71 4,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Westermann, Arne 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 4,63 4,22 4,48 4,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 6. Hemmje, Claas 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 4,17 4,00 3,86 4,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schü C M10 400 g 1. Westermann, Arne 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 16,32 13,62 16,32 13,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Koch, Helge 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 16,13 0,00 16,13 15,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Ankermann, Tobias 90 LGKV/TV Oyten 13,40 13,40 12,76 12,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Bergmann, Jan 90 LGKV/TSV Bierden 11,90 11,82 11,90 11,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Hemmje, Claas 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 11,35 9,29 0,00 11,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 6. Regentin, Rene 90 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 10,42 7,72 10,42 10,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schü C M10 1. Ankermann, Tobias 90 LGKV/TV Oyten 43,00 43,00 38,00 37,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Regentin, René 90 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 29,50 18,50 20,00 29,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Koch, Helge 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 29,00 29,00 28,00 27,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Westermann, Arne 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 29,00 27,50 27,50 29,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Bergmann, Jan 90 LGKV/TSV Bierden 29,00 22,00 29,00 27,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6. Hemmje, Claas 90 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 22,00 15,00 21,00 22,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schüler C M11 Kugelstoss Schü C M11 2,5 kg 1. Prigge, Max 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,82 6,53 6,65 6,82 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Stolterfoth, Pierre 89 LG Nienburg 6,79 5,51 6,14 6,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Norley, Dominik 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,76 5,88 6,26 6,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Deuter, Jonas 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 5,58 4,70 5,58 5,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Lindenberg, Marc 89 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 5,31 4,84 4,69 5,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schü C M11 400 g 1. Deuter, Jonas 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 19,80 16,22 19,80 17,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Prigge, Max 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 18,12 18,12 17,45 13,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Stolterfoth, Pierre 89 LG Nienburg 17,21 16,60 17,21 16,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Norley, Dominik 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 17,10 13,91 13,72 17,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Lindenberg, Marc 89 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 14,18 0,00 14,18 11,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schü C M11 1. Stolterfoth, Pierre 89 LG Nienburg 42,00 41,00 41,50 42,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Deuter, Jonas 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 40,00 40,00 36,00 36,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Norley, Dominik 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 37,00 34,00 37,00 37,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Prigge, Max 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 36,00 33,50 36,00 29,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Lindenberg, Marc 89 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 30,00 29,00 28,50 30,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schüler B M12 Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg 1. Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 7,95 7,65 7,95 7,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Daszenies, Andre 88 LGKV/TSV Bierden 7,29 6,94 7,02 7,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Schrader, Sascha 88 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 6,58 6,10 6,40 6,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Bauer, Sebastian 88 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 6,01 6,01 5,57 5,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Trense, Marcus 88 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 4,88 4,88 4,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schü B M12 400 g 1. Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 23,23 23,23 21,79 22,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Daszenies, Andre 88 LGKV/TSV Bierden 22,15 19,85 22,15 15,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Schrader, Sascha 88 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 14,70 0,00 12,12 14,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Bauer, Sebastian 88 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 13,25 13,20 13,25 8,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 200g Schü B M12 1. Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 41,00 41,00 39,50 38,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Daszenies, Andre 88 LGKV/TSV Bierden 36,50 36,50 35,00 35,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Schrader, Sascha 88 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 29,00 29,00 28,00 29,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Bauer, Sebastian 88 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 22,00 19,50 21,00 22,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schüler B M13 Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg 1. Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 9,68 8,80 9,68 7,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Prockl, Florian 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 9,32 9,27 8,72 9,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Voß, Philipp 87 Jahn Brinkum 8,56 8,50 7,97 8,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Ahrens, Torben 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 8,20 8,15 8,20 7,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Schmidt, Jan 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 7,62 7,62 7,15 7,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 6. Ahrens, Sören 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 7,60 7,60 7,52 7,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 7. Von Salzen, Erik 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 7,38 6,97 7,38 6,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 8. Rohde, Marc-Alexande 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,98 6,36 6,88 6,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 9. Hemmje, Jan 87 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 6,83 6,15 6,54 6,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 10. Pander, Andre 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 5,65 5,65 5,48 5,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schü B M13 400 g 1. Voß, Philipp 87 Jahn Brinkum 25,27 19,16 23,70 25,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Ahrens, Torben 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 23,30 23,30 22,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 22,80 21,21 22,80 18,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Schmidt, Jan 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 22,78 19,64 22,78 21,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Ahrens, Sören 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 21,69 17,29 21,69 20,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 6. Von Salzen, Erik 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 20,25 18,82 19,20 20,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 7. Hemmje, Jan 87 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 18,42 15,21 17,70 18,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 8. Rohde, Marc-Alexande 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 18,35 16,95 18,35 17,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 9. Prockl, Florian 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 17,02 16,90 13,76 17,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 10. Pander, Andre 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 14,04 14,04 11,50 13,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 200g Schü B M13 1. Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 56,00 48,00 43,50 56,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Schmidt, Jan 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 42,00 40,50 42,00 42,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Voß, Philipp 87 Jahn Brinkum 41,50 41,50 38,50 37,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Prockl, Florian 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 38,00 36,00 37,50 38,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Ahrens, Torben 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 33,50 32,50 33,50 30,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 6. Ahrens, Sören 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 33,50 32,00 30,50 33,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 7. Von Salzen, Erik 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 33,00 32,50 32,00 33,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 8. Pander, Andre 87 LGKV/TSV Bierden 31,00 28,50 31,00 31,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 9. Rohde, Marc-Alexande 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 30,50 27,00 30,50 25,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 10. Hemmje, Jan 87 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 28,00 28,00 25,00 28,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schüler A M14 Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg 1. Gessner, Maximilian 86 LGKV/TSV Verden 9,62 7,28 9,13 9,62 9,58 9,43 9,53 2. Klug, Mathias 86 LGKV/TSV Verden 7,26 7,02 6,77 6,73 6,69 7,21 7,26 Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg 1. Gessner, Maximilian 86 LGKV/TSV Verden 23,17 22,17 23,17 21,95 18,06 20,84 22,42 Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g 1. Gessner, Maximilian 86 LGKV/TSV Verden 26,37 21,73 14,47 21,89 23,17 21,59 26,37 2. Klug, Mathias 86 LGKV/TSV Verden 24,87 21,11 24,87 20,06 21,87 22,06 19,37 Schüler A M15 Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg 1. Lohmann, Martin 85 LGKV/TSV Verden 10,98 10,38 10,98 10,61 10,24 10,45 10,64 2. Kunze, Sascha 85 LGKV/TV Oyten 10,40 9,89 9,88 10,27 9,90 10,40 9,91 3. Masemann, Benno 85 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 7,82 7,41 7,41 7,82 7,08 7,46 7,17 Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg 1. Lohmann, Martin 85 LGKV/TSV Verden 26,85 23,67 26,13 26,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Kunze, Sascha 85 LGKV/TV Oyten 21,50 0,00 0,00 16,84 16,46 17,42 21,50 3. Masemann, Benno 85 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 19,70 0,00 0,00 19,70 17,80 0,00 19,02 Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g 1. Lohmann, Martin 85 LGKV/TSV Verden 29,76 25,77 20,58 29,39 27,71 24,14 29,76 2. Kunze, Sascha 85 LGKV/TV Oyten 27,30 17,72 26,26 22,72 23,70 27,30 25,91 3. Masemann, Benno 85 LGKV/TSV Emtinghausen 23,30 21,10 22,22 19,20 22,55 22,05 23,30


[MÄNNER/SENIOREN] [FRAUEN/SENIORINNEN] [JUGEND] [SCHÜLER] [SCHÜLERINNEN]

Schülerinnen D W08 u.j. Kugelstoss Schi D W 8+jü 1 kg 1. Junge, Kira 94 LGKV/TSV Bassen 2,85 2,50 2,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schi D W 8+jü 1. Junge, Kira 94 LGKV/TSV Bassen 7,00 6,00 6,00 7,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schülerinnen D W09 Kugelstoss Schi D W 9 1 kg 1. Daszenies, Larissa 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 7,75 6,34 7,73 7,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schi D W 9 400 g 1. Daszenies, Larissa 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 7,77 0,00 0,00 7,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schi D W 9 1. Daszenies, Larissa 91 LGKV/TSV Bierden 26,50 18,50 26,50 21,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schülerinnen C W10 Kugelstoss Schi C W10 2,5 kg 1. Parchmann, Britta 90 LGKV/TSV Verden 5,61 5,08 5,61 5,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Pander, Nadine 90 LGKV/TSV Bierden 3,94 3,52 3,36 3,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Bauer, Ann-Katrin 90 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 3,66 3,45 3,58 3,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schi C W10 400 g 1. Parchmann, Britta 90 LGKV/TSV Verden 10,60 10,60 10,56 10,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Bauer, Ann-Katrin 90 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 5,40 5,12 5,40 5,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Pander, Nadine 90 LGKV/TSV Bierden 2,22 0,00 2,22 2,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schi C W10 1. Parchmann, Britta 90 LGKV/TSV Verden 26,00 21,00 26,00 24,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Pander, Nadine 90 LGKV/TSV Bierden 17,00 17,00 13,50 17,00 0,00 0,00 ,00 3. Bauer, Ann-Katrin 90 LGKV/TSV Thedinghausen 17,00 17,00 13,50 14,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 Schülerinnen C W11 Kugelstoss Schi C W11 2,5 kg 1. Hesse, Marenj 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 4,40 3,56 3,73 4,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schi C W11 400 g 1. Hesse, Marenj 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 10,15 5,55 8,36 10,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schi C W11 1. Hesse, Marenj 89 LGKV/TSV Verden 21,50 20,00 17,00 21,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg 1. Kunze, Sabrian 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 6,86 6,06 6,80 6,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Babovic, Paja 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 6,51 6,47 5,95 6,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Brandt, Stella 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 5,91 5,91 5,26 5,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Penzcek, Merle 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 5,88 5,38 5,58 5,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Engel, Marta 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 5,72 5,55 5,57 5,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 Speerwurf Schi B W13 400 g 1. Penzcek, Merle 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 19,02 16,10 19,02 15,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Brandt, Stella 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 16,10 16,10 0,00 15,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Kunze, Sabrian 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 16,00 13,64 16,00 15,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Babovic, Paja 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 13,52 13,02 10,60 13,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 Ballwurf 80 g Schi B W13 1. Kunze, Sabrian 87 LGKV/TV Oyten 41,00 32,50 41,00 34,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2. Engel, Marta 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 36,00 36,00 34,50 31,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 3. Penzcek, Merle 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 32,50 27,00 32,50 30,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 4. Brandt, Stella 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 30,00 30,00 29,50 28,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 5. Babovic, Paja 87 LGKV/TSV Verden 24,50 18,00 24,50 24,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg 1. Penzcek, Benita 85 LGKV/TSV Verden 9,17 7,84 9,17 8,53 8,14 8,04 8,11 2. Voss, Anne 85 SC Weyhe 8,22 8,12 7,96 7,57 0,00 7,33 8,22 Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg 1. Penzcek, Benita 85 LGKV/TSV Verden 20,08 16,84 19,31 19,43 16,19 15,09 20,08 2. Voss, Anne 85 SC Weyhe 18,89 18,89 0,00 0,00 16,75 17,95 15,36 Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g 1. Penzcek, Benita 85 LGKV/TSV Verden 22,52 22,52 0,00 16,40 13,75 20,45 19,95 2. Voss, Anne 85 SC Weyhe 22,23 18,99 17,98 20,08 22,23 0,00 20,31


Ergebnisliste erstellt mit COSA-LEW V. 5.0
[MÄNNER/SENIOREN] [FRAUEN/SENIORINNEN] [JUGEND] [SCHÜLER] [SCHÜLERINNEN]

© H.Behrmann 3.5.2000, 24.8.07.