1. |
/2. |
88 |
Sebrantke, Oliver |
1976 |
LC Hansa Stuhr |
40:11 |
2. |
/3. |
125 |
Dascal, Sergiu |
1976 |
C.S.M Cluy Romania |
40:31 |
3. |
/5. |
85 |
Günther, Thore |
1988 |
Bremen |
43:52 |
4. |
/7. |
8 |
Zimmermann, Tobias |
1981 |
Team Hanseatic Running |
45:49 |
5. |
/8. |
110 |
Müller, Christian |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
46:21 |
6. |
/11. |
69 |
Schmidt, Dennis |
1985 |
TV Scheeßel/Laufteam K.K. |
46:47 |
7. |
/13. |
83 |
Trense, Markus |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
47:19 |
8. |
/17. |
135 |
Noltemeyer, Dierk |
1982 |
Frankfurt am Main |
48:25 |
9. |
/20. |
87 |
Müller, Markus |
1977 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
48:58 |
10. |
/21. |
67 |
Tessarek, Christian |
1977 |
SVGO Bremen |
49:44 |
11. |
/24. |
133 |
Vogelsang, Nicolai |
1990 |
Vereinslos |
50:24 |
12. |
/26. |
121 |
Jacobs, Florian |
1987 |
SG Fulde |
50:35 |
13. |
/28. |
48 |
Weigel, David |
1991 |
Verden |
50:39 |
14. |
/32. |
72 |
Böhme, Frank |
1979 |
Verden |
51:31 |
15. |
/33. |
124 |
Ahrens, Timo |
1983 |
SG Fulde |
51:39 |
16. |
/37. |
93 |
Meyer, Niels |
1974 |
Barrien |
52:32 |
17. |
/39. |
1 |
Reimann, Merlin |
1992 |
Fallingbostel |
52:46 |
18. |
/43. |
132 |
Buse, Patrick |
1984 |
Dörverden |
53:16 |
19. |
/46. |
134 |
Ackermann, Max |
1992 |
TSV Etelsen |
53:25 |
20. |
/47. |
36 |
Theune, Daniel |
1975 |
Bremen |
53:54 |
21. |
/52. |
55 |
Hashagen, Hendrik |
1985 |
Verden |
54:48 |
22. |
/53. |
103 |
Feike, Thorsten |
1976 |
LT Wipak Walsrode |
54:49 |
23. |
/54. |
156 |
Domke, Tim |
1979 |
Lauffreunde Bramstedt |
54:50 |
24. |
/55. |
137 |
Geils, Mirko |
1987 |
Bremen |
54:52 |
25. |
/59. |
114 |
Gründer, Christopher |
1993 |
Morsum |
56:08 |
26. |
/61. |
45 |
Schneider, Christoph |
1985 |
Verden |
56:22 |
27. |
/62. |
40 |
Schmidt, Daniel |
1973 |
Achim |
56:26 |
28. |
/65. |
77 |
Schmidt, Jens |
1976 |
Fitness Loft Achim |
57:08 |
29. |
/68. |
141 |
Hornung, Philip |
1978 |
Bremen |
58:32 |
30. |
/70. |
53 |
Pankowski, Dennis |
1983 |
Verden |
58:52 |
31. |
/72. |
19 |
Benze, Thomas |
1986 |
Bremen |
59:02 |
32. |
/73. |
105 |
Wutke, Aleksander |
1979 |
LT Wipak Walsrode |
59:40 |
33. |
/74. |
20 |
Wilks, André |
1975 |
Achim |
59:41 |
34. |
/77. |
56 |
Holldorf, Carsten |
1975 |
Verden-Eitze |
1:00:32 |
35. |
/79. |
123 |
Wagenholz, Björn |
1987 |
SG Fulde |
1:00:35 |
36. |
/80. |
113 |
Schönfelder, Markus |
1977 |
Tri Tops |
1:00:38 |
37. |
/81. |
46 |
Menke, Markus |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
1:00:44 |
38. |
/82. |
96 |
Köster, Dr. Malte |
1975 |
Willmer & Partner |
1:00:48 |
39. |
/90. |
22 |
Rethmeier, Mark |
1975 |
Sternenflotte |
1:01:57 |
40. |
/93. |
90 |
Scheel, Marco |
1990 |
Syke |
1:03:00 |
41. |
/96. |
149 |
Renken, Volker |
1979 |
SV Verdernermoor-Kükenmoor |
1:03:31 |
42. |
/97. |
122 |
Boyer, Torsten |
1976 |
Auto Boyer Verden |
1:03:32 |
43. |
/98. |
7 |
Lekutat, Sven |
1980 |
Verden |
1:03:35 |
44. |
/103 |
50 |
Schulz, Joachim |
1975 |
Bremer Landesbank |
1:05:42 |
45. |
/113 |
32 |
Heitmann, Harm |
1978 |
Kirchlinteln |
1:10:36 |
46. |
/115 |
54 |
Schlemmer, Steffen |
1980 |
Bremen |
1:11:38 |
47. |
/116 |
11 |
Schoetzau, Joachim |
1979 |
Verden |
1:14:21 |
48. |
/117 |
89 |
Sick, Michael |
1984 |
Nienburg |
1:16:31 |
49. |
/119 |
27 |
Hoops, Michael |
1977 |
MARS |
1:20:31 |
11,62 km Uncle Bens Lauf männlich |
Männl. Jugend |
11,62 km Uncle Bens Lauf männlich |
Senioren M40 |
11,62 km Uncle Bens Lauf männlich |
Senioren M50 |
1. |
/6. |
151 |
Jagdhuber, Ingo |
1963 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
43:54 |
2. |
/12. |
84 |
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
47:18 |
3. |
/14. |
102 |
Ferreira, José |
1963 |
LG Nienburg |
47:47 |
4. |
/19. |
16 |
Zilz, Jörg |
1962 |
SV Baden |
48:53 |
5. |
/22. |
25 |
Ippig, Christian |
1961 |
Berner, Fischer und Partner |
49:49 |
6. |
/23. |
80 |
Luttmann, Willi |
1957 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
50:19 |
7. |
/29. |
82 |
Meyer, Jens |
1962 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
51:02 |
8. |
/31. |
9 |
Meyer-Heemsoth, Volker |
1961 |
Oldenburg |
51:17 |
9. |
/34. |
79 |
Fredersdorf, Joachim |
1961 |
JG Oyle |
52:00 |
10. |
/40. |
33 |
Kuipers, Hartmut |
1963 |
ATS Buntentor Bremen |
52:54 |
11. |
/51. |
147 |
Dr. Müller-Bruns, Werner |
1963 |
Aller-Weser-Klinik-Verden |
54:38 |
12. |
/58. |
86 |
Läßig, Holger |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
55:59 |
13. |
/66. |
115 |
Krankenberg, Hans |
1955 |
Hamburg |
57:20 |
14. |
/71. |
10 |
Gloistein, Wolfgang |
1955 |
Nienburg-Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
58:57 |
15. |
/78. |
52 |
Wissemann, Thomas |
1963 |
Wilstedt |
1:00:34 |
16. |
/84. |
107 |
Ranke, Gerd |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
1:00:57 |
17. |
/91. |
106 |
Haase, Wilfried |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
1:02:15 |
18. |
/94. |
58 |
Decker, Klaus |
1962 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:03:01 |
19. |
/95. |
140 |
Moog, Peter |
1959 |
Syker Lauftreff |
1:03:04 |
20. |
/100 |
43 |
Meyer, Bernd |
1956 |
Landkreis Verden |
1:04:48 |
21. |
/104 |
157 |
Wahlers, Jürgen |
1957 |
Riede |
1:07:14 |
22. |
/107 |
108 |
Hübner, Bodo |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
1:08:47 |
23. |
/108 |
24 |
Wolny, Manfred |
1958 |
Racebooker |
1:09:13 |
24. |
/110 |
116 |
Zilinski, Thomas |
1959 |
Hohenaverbergen |
1:10:25 |
11,62 km Uncle Bens Lauf männlich |
Senioren M60 |
11,62 km Uncle Bens Lauf männlich |
Senioren M70 |
11,64 km Uncle Bens Lauf weiblich |
Seniorinnen W40 |
1. |
/4. |
39 |
Herzer, Astrid |
1972 |
Tri-Team Schwarme |
52:10 |
2. |
/5. |
154 |
Huckschlag, Maren |
1967 |
LG Bremen Nord |
53:03 |
3. |
/7. |
44 |
Scheibe, Birgit |
1969 |
Dörverden |
56:36 |
4. |
/11. |
152 |
Gehrke, Andrea |
1967 |
TSV Schwarme |
59:13 |
5. |
/12. |
4 |
Ungemach, Rita |
1971 |
Nienburg |
1:02:14 |
6. |
/15. |
51 |
Feye, Jutta |
1969 |
Bremer Landesbank |
1:05:42 |
7. |
/16. |
18 |
Holldorf-Schiffner, Kristin |
1973 |
Eitze |
1:07:13 |
8. |
/17. |
97 |
Beyer, Diana |
1973 |
Willmer & Partner |
1:07:14 |
9. |
/20. |
144 |
Gutjahr, Claudia |
1972 |
Vereinslos |
1:07:58 |
10. |
/21. |
145 |
de Boer, Anja |
1966 |
Vereinslos |
1:08:31 |
11. |
/22. |
130 |
Cordes, Cornelia |
1965 |
Thedinghausen |
1:08:46 |
11,64 km Uncle Bens Lauf weiblich |
Seniorinnen W50 |
11,64 km Uncle Bens Lauf weiblich |
Seniorinnen W60 |
1. |
/1. |
370 |
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
13:37 |
2. |
/2. |
473 |
Dygas, Rob |
1985 |
LG Kreis Verden |
13:42 |
3. |
/3. |
421 |
Dieckmann, Daniel |
1982 |
Elektro Dieckmann |
13:44 |
4. |
/4. |
372 |
Wigger, Marcel |
1984 |
DoG LA-AG 1997-2003 |
14:33 |
5. |
/5. |
478 |
Zabel, Jakob |
1990 |
FSV Langwedel |
14:45 |
6. |
/6. |
489 |
Uphoff, Lennart |
1996 |
Kirchlinteln |
14:49 |
7. |
/7. |
465 |
Möller, Hark |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
14:58 |
8. |
/8. |
368 |
Schaller, Moritz |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
14:59 |
9. |
/9. |
428 |
Glandorf, Dominik |
1996 |
Bremen |
15:14 |
10. |
/11. |
415 |
Sencakir, Nahit |
1994 |
Verdener Türksport |
15:31 |
11. |
/12. |
479 |
Grommisch, Björn |
1972 |
Intschede |
15:36 |
12. |
/13. |
477 |
Krempel, Lukas |
1990 |
FSV Langwedel |
15:48 |
13. |
/14. |
437 |
Dirschauer, Philipp |
1994 |
Bremen |
15:54 |
14. |
/15. |
349 |
Strobach, Joachim |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
15:58 |
15. |
/16. |
476 |
Groß, Dennis |
1991 |
FSV Langwedel-Hönisch |
16:00 |
16. |
/17. |
446 |
Cordes, Uwe |
1965 |
LG Kreis Verden |
16:05 |
17. |
/18. |
369 |
Niederkrome, Sven |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
16:15 |
18. |
/20. |
382 |
Eggers, Hendrik |
1986 |
Achim |
16:29 |
19. |
/21. |
466 |
Meeßen, Andreas |
1983 |
Stolberg (Rhld.) |
16:31 |
20. |
/22. |
416 |
Ünlü, Atilla |
1992 |
Verdener Türksport |
16:43 |
21. |
/23. |
468 |
Ziruhl, Jannis |
1994 |
Verden |
16:45 |
22. |
/24. |
412 |
Schwarz, Thorsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
16:47 |
23. |
/25. |
378 |
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
17:00 |
24. |
/26. |
429 |
Niederkrome, Jens |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
17:04 |
25. |
/27. |
406 |
Ziruhl, Julian |
1997 |
Gymnasium am Wall |
17:06 |
26. |
/28. |
404 |
Hauck, Tobias |
1997 |
Gymnasium am Wall |
17:11 |
27. |
/31. |
371 |
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
17:27 |
28. |
/32. |
449 |
Loran, Martin |
1987 |
Willmer & Partner |
17:31 |
29. |
/33. |
384 |
Schulz, Uwe |
1962 |
Westen |
17:33 |
30. |
/34. |
447 |
Lühning, Jannik |
1995 |
Dauelsen |
17:40 |
31. |
/35. |
354 |
Lührs, Günter |
1957 |
Kirchlinteln |
18:05 |
32. |
/37. |
490 |
Plorin, Uwe |
1965 |
Nienburg |
18:27 |
33. |
/38. |
445 |
Meyer, Hendrik |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
18:39 |
34. |
/39. |
405 |
Kadah, Mahir |
1997 |
Gymnasium am Wall |
18:55 |
35. |
/40. |
467 |
Schäfer, Tobias |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
18:57 |
36. |
/41. |
434 |
Hesse, Frank |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
18:58 |
37. |
/42. |
403 |
Behse, Kevin |
1995 |
Laufteam K.K. |
18:59 |
38. |
/43. |
460 |
Plogsties, Thorsten |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
19:05 |
39. |
/44. |
474 |
Koch, Jannik |
1993 |
Vereinslos |
19:10 |
40. |
/45. |
376 |
Hollmann, Uwe |
1961 |
Masters-Achter Ruderverein |
19:21 |
41. |
/46. |
373 |
Bettin, Hans-Jürgen |
1951 |
TSV Brunsbrock |
19:27 |
42. |
/48. |
411 |
Schon, Reinhard |
1958 |
Verden |
20:12 |
43. |
/49. |
475 |
Sprecigo, Leandro |
1977 |
Vereinslos |
20:14 |
44. |
/51. |
431 |
Aldag, Jürgen |
1957 |
TEAM EGGI |
20:35 |
45. |
/52. |
439 |
Müller, Volker |
1966 |
TSV Daverden |
20:49 |
46. |
/55. |
436 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
21:11 |
47. |
/57. |
409 |
Meinken, Wolfhard |
1968 |
Verden |
21:16 |
48. |
/58. |
312 |
Müller, Holger |
1964 |
MARS |
21:18 |
49. |
/62. |
365 |
Frohberg, Eckhard |
1964 |
Verden |
21:25 |
50. |
/64. |
374 |
Hoffmann, Jens |
1969 |
Masters-Achter Ruderverein |
21:34 |
51. |
/65. |
375 |
Boyt, John |
1966 |
Masters-Achter Ruderverein |
21:35 |
51. |
/65. |
377 |
Witte, Axel |
1962 |
Masters-Achter Ruderverein |
21:35 |
53. |
/67. |
414 |
Jelonnek, Niko |
1995 |
Verdener Türksport |
21:39 |
54. |
/69. |
417 |
Gülalan, Cemal |
1988 |
Verdener Türksport |
21:52 |
55. |
/71. |
313 |
Reipert, Stefan |
1965 |
MARS |
21:57 |
56. |
/72. |
452 |
Nehus, Uwe |
1970 |
Mars |
21:58 |
57. |
/73. |
471 |
Krempel, Johannes |
1989 |
Verden |
22:02 |
58. |
/77. |
430 |
Loth, Raimund |
1956 |
TEAM EGGI |
22:38 |
59. |
/78. |
462 |
Koch, Ortwin |
1955 |
Dauelsen |
22:40 |
60. |
/80. |
308 |
Hoops, Frank |
1966 |
MARS |
23:14 |
60. |
/80. |
441 |
Müller, Wilfried |
1949 |
Verdener Luftfahrtverein |
23:14 |
62. |
/82. |
482 |
Rabe, Dietmar |
1957 |
Lörrach |
23:15 |
63. |
/83. |
423 |
Busch, Martin |
1957 |
Fachstelle Sucht |
23:23 |
64. |
/84. |
304 |
Rußelmann, Jörg |
1966 |
Sternenflotte |
23:27 |
65. |
/90. |
422 |
Erhart, Anton |
1964 |
Fachstelle Sucht |
23:50 |
66. |
/96. |
484 |
Lochmann, Holger |
1968 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
24:28 |
67. |
/98. |
366 |
Lam, David |
1983 |
Verden |
24:36 |
68. |
/100 |
432 |
Behrens, Wilfried |
1950 |
TEAM EGGI |
25:14 |
69. |
/112 |
433 |
Rasmussen, Knud |
1940 |
TEAM EGGI |
29:21 |
70. |
/113 |
361 |
Schneider, Holger |
1972 |
Verden |
30:11 |
71. |
/114 |
569 |
Viwedelstaedt, Manfred |
1940 |
Bielefeld |
33:40 |
72. |
/117 |
334 |
Engel, Christian |
1981 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:12 |
73. |
/119 |
330 |
Ahlers, Rainer |
1965 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:13 |
74. |
/120 |
324 |
Müller, Ralf |
1973 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:14 |
75. |
/122 |
322 |
Koch, Franz |
1957 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:15 |
76. |
/124 |
340 |
Schönfelder, Markus |
1977 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:17 |
77. |
/133 |
320 |
Grotum, Fred |
1967 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:22 |
78. |
/134 |
331 |
Aras, Moses |
1973 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:23 |
79. |
/136 |
319 |
Brüggemann, Reiner |
1956 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:24 |
80. |
/138 |
323 |
Kühn, Jens |
1981 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:26 |
1. |
/10. |
407 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
15:21 |
2. |
/19. |
408 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
16:23 |
3. |
/29. |
501 |
Biene, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
17:12 |
4. |
/30. |
420 |
Cassens, Verena |
1979 |
Verden |
17:23 |
5. |
/36. |
448 |
Heuer, Katharina |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
18:08 |
6. |
/47. |
348 |
Grönewald, Theresa |
1992 |
Verden |
19:58 |
7. |
/50. |
410 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
20:15 |
8. |
/53. |
470 |
Kinat, Dorit |
1962 |
KSK Verden |
20:50 |
9. |
/54. |
316 |
Vesper, Julia |
1994 |
MARS |
21:07 |
10. |
/56. |
469 |
Vogler, Judith |
1969 |
Verden |
21:13 |
11. |
/59. |
486 |
Kuhlmey, Ingrid |
1959 |
Vereinslos |
21:21 |
12. |
/60. |
381 |
Bengsch, Annett |
1968 |
Cluvenhagen |
21:22 |
13. |
/61. |
355 |
Grabowski, Nicole |
1970 |
Kirchlinteln |
21:24 |
14. |
/62. |
380 |
Ohlhorst, Ulrike |
1970 |
Etelsen |
21:25 |
15. |
/68. |
351 |
Hill, Iris |
1967 |
Kinderparadies Witte |
21:40 |
16. |
/70. |
301 |
Noltemeyer, Madlen |
1990 |
Verden |
21:53 |
17. |
/74. |
318 |
Klasen, Kerstin |
1968 |
TSV Jahn Westen |
22:07 |
18. |
/75. |
459 |
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
22:20 |
19. |
/76. |
438 |
Luttermann, Ulrike |
1963 |
Döhlbergen |
22:37 |
20. |
/79. |
352 |
Rosebrock-Hellwinkel, Andrea |
1971 |
Kinderparadies Witte |
23:03 |
21. |
/85. |
303 |
Hue, Anne |
1976 |
Sternenflotte |
23:29 |
22. |
/86. |
364 |
Janicka-Parylak, Ludmila |
1980 |
Verden |
23:31 |
23. |
/87. |
358 |
Huß, Iris |
1974 |
Landkreis Verden |
23:32 |
24. |
/88. |
353 |
Witte, Carmen |
1959 |
Kinderparadies Witte |
23:34 |
25. |
/89. |
347 |
Guse, Erika |
1955 |
Lauftreff Achim |
23:35 |
26. |
/90. |
362 |
Weigel, Sarah |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
23:50 |
27. |
/92. |
357 |
Dunker-Wendt, Sabine |
1966 |
Landkreis Verden |
24:01 |
28. |
/93. |
302 |
Köster, Sandra |
1970 |
Kirchlinteln |
24:05 |
29. |
/94. |
424 |
Gottwald, Anke |
1974 |
Fachstelle Sucht |
24:06 |
30. |
/95. |
317 |
Maaß, Leena |
1996 |
Luttum |
24:08 |
31. |
/96. |
311 |
Meyer, Stephanie |
1980 |
MARS |
24:28 |
32. |
/99. |
356 |
Glock, Sylvia |
1972 |
Lagwedel |
25:13 |
33. |
/101 |
363 |
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
25:21 |
34. |
/102 |
309 |
Köster, Monique |
1972 |
MARS |
25:33 |
35. |
/103 |
450 |
Weimer, Carola |
1980 |
Willmer & Partner |
25:34 |
36. |
/104 |
426 |
Staats, Inga |
1987 |
Fachstelle Sucht |
25:53 |
37. |
/105 |
413 |
Tangemann, Monika |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
26:11 |
38. |
/106 |
425 |
Kurscheid, Karoline |
1966 |
Fachstelle Sucht |
26:16 |
39. |
/107 |
314 |
Rump, Britta |
1968 |
MARS |
26:52 |
40. |
/108 |
383 |
Teuber, Anita |
1949 |
Verden |
27:05 |
41. |
/109 |
472 |
Greve, Heike |
1964 |
Vereinslos |
27:30 |
42. |
/110 |
315 |
Sondermann, Heide |
1962 |
MARS |
28:19 |
43. |
/111 |
367 |
Decker, Heike |
1959 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
29:15 |
44. |
/115 |
325 |
Nienaber, Janin |
1982 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:10 |
45. |
/116 |
333 |
Engel, Antje |
1982 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:11 |
46. |
/117 |
329 |
Ahlers, Beate |
1965 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:12 |
47. |
/120 |
341 |
Pappenberg, Claudia |
1970 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:14 |
48. |
/123 |
332 |
Barbeln, Kerstin |
1968 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:16 |
49. |
/124 |
335 |
Friedrichs, Alexandra |
1968 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:17 |
50. |
/126 |
344 |
Schönfelder, Britta |
1976 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:18 |
51. |
/127 |
326 |
Oestmann, Silke |
1968 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:19 |
51. |
/127 |
343 |
Röttger, Ulrike |
1977 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:19 |
53. |
/129 |
338 |
Menges, Ulrike |
1983 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:20 |
53. |
/129 |
345 |
XXX, YYY |
zzzz |
--------------- |
34:20 |
55. |
/131 |
327 |
Offer, Honorata |
1980 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:21 |
55. |
/131 |
337 |
Mackensen, Manuela |
1963 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:21 |
57. |
/134 |
339 |
Meyer, Melanie |
1969 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:23 |
58. |
/137 |
342 |
Roof, Gabriele |
1963 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:25 |
59. |
/138 |
321 |
Holzberger, Heike |
1955 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:26 |
60. |
/140 |
336 |
Jelinski, Gabriele |
1969 |
Team ALLERdings |
34:27 |
61. |
/141 |
444 |
Hagensen, Cindy |
1997 |
Likedeeler Schule |
43:20 |
62. |
/142 |
443 |
Wöhlke, Vicky |
1994 |
Likedeeler Schule |
44:22 |