LG KREIS VERDEN
Wettkampfergebnisse 2004
STADIONWETTKÄMPFE 2004
Werfertag Edemissen 20.3.04
Werfertag Wolfsburg 27.3.04
Werfertag Stade 28.3.04
Stundenlauf und 10 000 m Buxtehude 4.4.04
Werfertag Borken 17.4.04
NLV-Meisterschaft Langstr./Staffeln Neustadt 25.4.04
BM Hammer Munster 25.4.04
Werfertag Huchting 25.4.04
Werfertag Huchting 25.4.04
Laufserie Sottrum 29.4.04
Werfertag Wolfsburg 2.5.04
BM BWK Schüler/innen B Lüneburg 8.5.04
Bahneröffnung Osterode 8.5.04
BM BWK Schüler/innen A Wehdel 9.5.04
BM Senioren/innen Wehdel 9.5.04
Hammer- und Stabhochmeeting Minden 15.05.04
BM Männer/Frauen/Jugend Osterholz-Sch. 16.5.04
Laufserie Sottrum 19.5.04
Himmelfahrtssportfest Stade 20.5.04
Läuferabend Letter 21.5.04
Nat. Jugendmeeting Jena 22.5.04
BM Schüler/innen A Langen 23.5.04
Werfer-5-Kampf Nammen 23.5.04
Abendsportfest Wunstorf 26.5.04
23. Nat. Pfingstsportfest Zeven 29./30.5.04
NLV-Meisterschaft Männer/Frauen Wilhelmshaven 5./6.6.04
NLV-Meisterschaft MK Schüler/innen A Stade 5./6.6.04
Abendsportfest Soltau 9.6.04
Laufserie Sottrum 17.6.04
DM Senioren I Kevelaer 18.-20.6.04
Hindernistag Neustadt a.Rbge. 19.6.04
NDM Halberstadt 19./20.6.04
Abendsportfest Delmenhorst 23.6.04
Abendsportfest Greene 23.6.04
Sommersportfest Minden 26.6.04
NLV-Meisterschaft Schü/li A Celle 26./27.6.04
NLV-Meisterschaft MK M/F/Jgd Osnabrück 26./27.6.04
DM Sen MK Hannover 26./27.6.04
Werferabend Salzgittrr 30.6.04
Abendsportfest Delmenhorst 30.6.04
NDM Sen Berlin 2.-4.7.04
Schülersportfest Stade 4.7.04
BM 1500 m Suderburg 7.7.04
Laufserie Sottrum 15.7.04
Werfertag Huchting 17.7.04
Abendsportfest Minden 21.7.04
Senioren-EM Aarhus/Randers DK 22.7.-1.8.04
Abendsportfest Delmenhorst 30.7.04
Feriensportfest Suderburg 11.8.04
Laufserie Sottrum 12.8.04
Abendsportfest Delmenhorst 13.8.04
5-Kampf Nienhagen 14.8.04
DM Senioren II Zittau 13.-15.8.04
Abendsportfest Oldenburg 18.8.04
NDM Jgd und M/W 15 Bremen 21./22.8.04
Landesmeisterschaft Senioren Dörpen 21./22.8.04
Seniorensportfest Suderburg 29.8.04
Staffelabend Edemissen 31.8.04
Abendsportfest Heiligenrode 1.9.04
Sportfest Hamburg-Opferberg 2.9.04
DM Senioren Werfer-5-Kampf Ahlen 4./5.9.04
Abendsportfest Heiligenrode 8.9.04
Laufserie Sottrum 9.9.04
DM Senioren Gehen Diez/Lahn 11.9.04
DAMM-Endkampf Lübeck 11.9.04
Seniorensportfest Nordenham 11.9.04
Seniorensportfest Delmenhorst 12.9.04
Abendsportfest Heiligenrode 15.9.04
NLV 5-Kampf mit BM Staffeln Zeven 19.9.04
Schülersportfest Celle 2.10.04
Werfertag Munster 2.10.04
BM 10 000 m Unterlüß 13.10.04
Läufer/Werfertag Uslar 16.10.04
CROSS- und STRASSENLÄUFE 2004 - ohne Volksläufe (mit Ausnahmen)!
Silvesterlauf Fahrenhorst 31.12.03
Sandkruger Schleife 4.1.04
Straßenlauf Breitenbach 11.1.04
Cross Quest-France Le Mans 18.1.04
97. Ellernbruch-Waldlauf in Kirchweyhe 25.1.04
58. Waldkater-Cross Melchiorshausen 8.2.04
NLV-Crossmeisterschaft Hameln 15.2.04
57. Friedeholz-Cross Syke 15.2.04
BM Crosslauf Zeven 29.2.04
DM Strasse Siegburg 14.3.04
NDM Halbmarathon Bremerhaven 21.3.04
Halbmarathon Palma de Mallorca 21.3.04
NLV-Meistersch. 10 km Lingen 28.3.04
Marathon Paris 4.4.04
Osterlauf Paderborn 10.4.04
Hamburg-Marathon 18.4.04
Ruhr-Marathon Essen 25.4.04
Hannover-Marathon mit DM/NDM/LM 2.5.04
10. Sottrumer Abendlauf 14.5.04
NDM 10 km Wismar 22.8.04
Straßenlauf Bokel 28.8.04
100 km Winschoten/NL 11.9.04
Berlin-Marathon 25.9.04
NLV-Meistersch. Halbmarathon Alfeld 3.10.04
Citylauf Oldenburg 17.10.04
99. Ellernbruch-Waldlauf in Kirchweyhe 7.11.04
17. Bultensee-Cross Bremen Osterholz-Tenever 14.11.04
Cross Darmstadt 21.11.04
59. Waldkater-Cross Melchiorshausen 21.11.04
DM Cross Bremen 27.11.04
15. Sandberg-Cross Barrien 28.11.04
Nikolaus-Cross Bremen-Blumenthal 5.12.04
58. Friedeholz-Cross Syke 12.12.04
25. Country-Lauf Syke-Weyhe-Syke 19.12.04
HALLENWETTKÄMPFE 2004
Hannover 11.1.04
NLV-Hallenmeisterschaft Hannover 24./25.1.04
Offene LM Gehen LV Sachsen-Anhalt Halle/Saale 25.1.2004
Hallensportfest Dortmund 1.2.04
Bremer Schüler-Hallenmeisterschaft 1.2.04
Hallensportfest Bremen 14.02.04
DLV-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaft Neubrandenburg 14./15.02.04
Hallenportfest Stade 22.02.04
Hallen-DM Senioren Potsdam 28./29.02.04
Hallen-WM Senioren Sindelfingen 10.-14.03.04
Alternativer Mannschafts-MK Bremen 14.11.04
Schüler-Hallensportfest Bremen 12.12.04
Hallensportfest Hannover 12.12.04
© H.Behrmann 1.1.04, 20.8.07.